AEROSPACE

Grand Champion: Ryan Goodwin; Reserve Grand Champion: Adam Tomamichel

Level 1

Champion: William Stamper

Red: Wyatt Armstrong

Level 2

Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Level 3

Champion: Adam Tomamichel

State Fair Entries: William Stamper, Ryan Goodwin, Adam Tomamichel

ARTS and CRAFTS

Any Other Craft

Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld ; Reserve Grand Champion: Barklee Goedde

Clover

Champion: Barklee Goedde; Reserve Champion: Cash Eck

Honor: Samantha Burton; Blue: Areli Cadena-Moreno, Areli Cadena-Moreno, Kaiji Sato

Junior

Champion: Libby Weinantz: Reserve Champion: Alexis DeRolf

Honor: Jackson Bentz, Steffani Burton; Blue: Brandon Campechano, Brandon Campechano, Ryan Crisman, Samantha Fladeland, Lucille Garver, Abigail Hawk, Samantha Smith, Libby Weinantz

Senior

Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld; Reserve Champion: Oakleigh Goedde

Honor: Citlalli Cadena-Moreno, Camille Thopy; Blue: Tiffany Kreish

State Fair Entries: Cash Eck, Barklee Goedde, Libby Weinantz, Camille Thopy, Oakleigh Goedde, Wyatt Schonfeld

Fine Arts

Grand Champion: Conner Jewell; Reserve Grand Champion: Austin Gabbard

Clover

Champion: Knox Coen; Reserve Champion: Areli Cadena-Moreno

Honorable Mention: Erica Sumerford; Blue: Shelby Huffman, Kaiji Sato, Eloise Shepherd, Nathan Stocklin

Junior

Champion: Alexis DeRolf; Reserve Champion: Ryan Crisman

Honorable Mention: Farah Coen; Blue: Ryan Goodwin Libby Weinantz

Senior

Champion: Conner Jewell; Reserve Champion: Austin Gabbard

Honor: Cassie Lutes, Maggie Lutes, Cassie Summerford; Blue: Hallie Schweitzer, Maggie Schweitzer

State Fair Entries: Conner Jewell, Austin Gabbard

Model Crafts

Grand Champion: Ryan Goodwin; Reserve Grand Champion: Trent Tomamichel

Clover

Blue: Benjamin DeRolf, Nathan Stocklin

Junior

Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Senior

Champion: Trent Tomamichel; Reserve Champion: Henry Smith

State Fair Entries: Ryan Goodwin, Trent Tomamichel

Needle Crafts

Grand Champion: Tiffany Kriesh; Reserve Grand Champion: Greenley Goedde

Senior

Champion: Tiffany Kriesh; Reserve Champion: Greenley Goedde

State Fair Entries: Tiffany Kriesh, Greenley Goedde

BEEKEEPING

Grand Champion: Toby Schonfeld; Reserve Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Division 2

Champion: Toby Schonfeld; Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

State Fair Entries: Toby Schonfeld, Wyatt Schonfeld

CAKE DECORATING

Grand Champion: Khloe Bowers; Reserve Grand Champion: Madeline Huntsman

Beginner

Champion: Khloe Bowers; Reserve Champion: Madeline Huntsman

Red: Chloe Longwell, Alexa Poole

Advanced

White: Kristy Gregory

State Fair Entries: Khloe Bowers

COOKIE DECORATING

Grand Champion: Tiffany Kreish; Reserve Grand Champion: Izaak Kreish

Junior

Champion: Izaak Kreish

Intermediate

Champion: Zoe McGuire

Senior

Champion: Tiffany Kreish

CUPCAKE DECORATING

Grand Champion: Alexis DeRolf; Reserve Grand Champion: Tiffany Kreish

Intermediate

Champion: Alexis DeRolf

Red: Zoe McGuire

Senior

Champion: Tiffany Kreish

CAT POSTER

Grand Champion: Marley Ayers

Level 1

Champion: Marley Ayers

State Fair Entries: Marley Ayers

CHILD DEVELOPMENT

Grand Champion: Libby Weinantz; Reserve Grand Champion: Maggie Leap

Level C

Champion: Libby Weinantz; Reserve Champion: Maggie Leap

State Fair Entries: Libby Weinantz

COLLECTIONS

Grand Champion: Andrew Spegal; Reserve Grand Champion: Joshua Goodwin

Clover

Champion: Reagan Dillon; Reserve Champion: Brenna Mahurin

Junior

Blue: Tyler Gwinnup, Libby Weinantz; Red: Brock Kelley

Senior

Champion: Andrew Spegal; Reserve Champion: Joshua Goodwin

Blue: Anthony Atwood

COMPUTER

Grand Champion: Wyatt Armstrong; Reserve Grand Champion: Greenley Goedde

Beginner

Champion: Wyatt Armstrong

Advanced

Champion: Greenley Goedde

State Fair Entries: Wyatt Armstrong, Greenley Goedde

CONSTRUCTION SETS

Grand Champion: Tyler Schonfeld; Reserve Grand Champion: Nathan Stocklin

Division 1

Champion: Nathan Stocklin; Reserve Champion: Khloe Bowers

Honorable Mention: Khloe Bowers, Ollyvea Fiesbeck; Blue: Knox Coen, Noah Byers, Matthew Essex, Kaiji Sato

Division 2

Champion: Benjamin DeRolf; Reserve Champion: Daniel Fiesbeck

Blue: Landon Fix, Raelynn Ramsey, Jacob Sandefur

Division 3

Champion: Ryan Goodwin; Reserve Champion: Shia Veach

Blue: Isaac Byers

Division 4

Champion: Joshua Goodwin; Reserve Champion: Henry Smith

Division 5

Champion: Tyler Schonfeld

CONSUMER CLOTHING

Grand Champion: Marley Ayers

Beginner

Champion: Marley Ayers

Blue: Macie Hampton, Raelynn Ramsey, Ella Weaver; Red: Ollyvea Fiesbeck

Intermediate

Red: Farah Coen

Advanced

Champion: Kadie Hampton

State Fair Entries: Marley Ayers, Kadie Hampton

CREATING WITH A MIX

Grand Champion: Nicholas Tormoehlin; Reserve Grand Champion: Abigail Gwinnup

Grade 3

Champion: Abigail Gwinnup

Grade 5

Champion: Abigail Hawk

Grade 6

Champion: Nicholas Tormoehlen

CROPS

Best Over All Soybean

Camille Thopy

Grain

Grand Champion: Camille Thopy; Reserve Grand Champion: Andrew Spegal

Corn

Junior

Champion: Lucille Garver

Senior

Champion: Camille Thopy; Reserve Champion: Andrew Spegal

Blue: Caroline Draher, Wyatt Schonfeld, Toby Schonfeld

Oats

Senior

Champions: Toby Schonfeld & Wyatt Schonfeld

Soybeans

Junior

Champion: Lucille Garver

Senior

Champion: Andrew Spegal; Reserve Champion: Camille Thopy

Blue: Caroline Draher, Toby Schonfeld, Wyatt Schonfeld

Wheat

Senior

Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld; Reserve Champion: Andi Eck

Blue: Toby Schonfeld, Andrew Spegal

Plant

Grand Champion: Camille Thopy; Reserve Champion: Camille Thopy

Corn

Clover

Champion: Ella Weaver

Senior

Champion: Camille Thopy

Hay

Senior

Champion: Toby Schonfeld; Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Red: Andrew Spegal

Soybean

Senior

Champion: Camille Thopy

DEMONSTRATION/PUBLIC SPEAKING CONTEST

Demonstration

Grand Champion: Camille Thopy

Senior

Champion: Camille Thopy

State Fair Entry: Camille Thopy

Informative 4-H Presentation

Grand Champion: Julia Hamblen

Senior

Champion: Julia Hamblen

State Fair Entry: Julia Hamblen

Professional Persuasive Presentation

Grand Champion: Julia Hamblen

Senior

Champion: Julia Hamblen

State Fair Entry: Julia Hamblen

Public Speaking

Grand Champion: Julia Hamblen

Senior

Champion: Julia Hamblen

State Fair Entry: Julia Hamblen

DO YOUR OWN THING

Grand Champion: Alex Perez; Reserve Grand Champion: Libby Weinantz

Clover

Champion: Alex Perez; Reserve Champion: Jacob Sandefur

Blue: Areli Cadena-Moreno

Junior

Champion: Libby Weinantz; Reserve Champion: Marley Ayers

Honor: Andre Perez

Senior

Champion: Korban Kreish; Reserve Champion: Citlalli Cadena-Moreno

DOG POSTER

Grand Champion: Cage Elliott; Reserve Grand Champion: Addie Shannon

Level 1

Champion: Wyatt Armstrong

Level 2

Champion: Cage Elliott

Blue: Akira Shaw; Red: Shaelynn Weddle

Level 3

Champion: Addie Shannon

State Fair Entries: Wyatt Armstrong, Cage Elliott, Addie Shannon

ELECTRIC

Grand Champion: Barklee Goedde; Reserve Grand Champion: Lane Haehl

Division 1

Champion: Lane Haehl

Division 2

Champion: Barklee Goedde

Blue: Landon Bailey

Division 3

Champion: Dean Tyner

Blue: Austin Gabbard, Alexander Wilder

Division 4

Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Advanced Electric

Champion: Oakleigh Goedde

Blue: Toby Schonfeld

State Fair Entries: Lane Haehl, Barklee Goedde, Dean Tyner, Ryan Goodwin, Greenley Goedde

ENTOMOLOGY

Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Level 3

Collection

Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

State Fair Entries: Wyatt Schonfeld

FASHION REVUE – CONSUMER CLOTHING

Grand Champion: Farah Coen

Beginner

Champion: Ella Weaver; Reserve Champion: Macie Hampton

Blue: Marley Ayers, Ollyvea Fiesbeck, Raelynn Ramsey

Intermediate

Champion: Farah Coen

Advanced

Champion: Kadie Hampton

FASHION REVUE – SEWING

Grand Champion: Ella Weaver; Reserve Grand Champion: Abigail Hawk

Grade 3

Champion: Ella Weaver

Grade 5

Champion: Abigail Hawk

Grade 6

Champion: Farah Coen

Formal Wear

Champion: Brooke Haney

State Fair Entries: Brook Haney

FASHION REVUE – SEWING FOR FUN

Grand Champion: Ella Weaver; Reserve Grand Champion: Marley Ayers

Clover

Champion: Ella Weaver

Junior

Champion: Marley Ayers; Reserve Champion: Abigail Hawk

FLORICULTURE

Grand Champion: Ruby England; Reserve Grand Champion: Oakleigh Goedde

Level A

Champion: Ruby England; Reserve Champion: Barlee Goedde

Blue: Emmersyn Raley

Level D

Champion: Oakleigh Goedde

State Fair Entries: Barklee Goedde, Oakleigh Goedde, Ruby England, Emmersyn Raley

FOODS

Grand Champion: Regan Mangrum; Reserve Grand Champion: Farah Coen

Level A – Grade 3

Champion: Emmersyn Raley; Reserve Champion: Jocelyn McFarland

Blue: Khloe Bowers, Abigail Gwinnup, Ella Weaver

Level A – Grade 4

Champion: Reese Kelley; Reserve Champion: Maryn Sprinkle

Blue: Erica Sumerford

Level B – Grade 5

Champion: Abigail Hawk

Blue: Lucille Garver

Level B – Grade 6

Champion: Farah Coen

Blue: Ryan Goodwin

Level C – Grade 7-9

Breadsticks/Rolls

Champion: Joshua Goodwin

Red: Samantha Smith

Level D – Grade 10-12

Fruit Pie

Champion: Lydia Lee; Reserve Champion: Toby Schonfeld

Blue: Wyatt Schonfeld, Cassie Sumerford; Red: Abigail Gabbard

Baked Special Dietary Product

Champion: Regan Mangrum; Reserve Champion: Owen Sprinkle

State Fair Entries: Emmersyn Raley, Reese Kelley, Abigail Hawk, Farah Coen, Joshua Goodwin, Lydia Lee, Regan Mangrum

FOOD PRESERVATION

Grand Champion: Lydia Lee; Reserve Grand Champion: Gracie Crafton

Level A – Grade 3

Champion: Jocelyn McFarland

Level A – Grade 4

Champion: Maryn Sprinkle

Level B – Grade 5

Champion: Gracie Crafton; Reserve Champion: Abigail Hawk

Level D – Grades 10-12

Cooked Jam or Reduced-Sugar Fruit Spread

Champion: Lydia Lee

State Fair Entries: Jocelyn McFarland, Maryn Sprinkle, Gracie Crafton, Lydia Lee

FORESTRY

Level 1

Red: Madeline Huntsman

GARDEN

Grand Champion: Lydia Lee; Reserve Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Level A

Red: Alex Perez

Level B

White: Andre Perez

Level C

Champion: Joshua Goodwin; Reserve Champion: Joshua Goodwin

Level D

Champion: Lydia Lee, Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Red: Lucas Lee, Toby Schonfeld

GENEALOGY

Grand Champion: Wyatt Armstrong

Division 2

Champion: Wyatt Armstrong

State Fair Entries: Wyatt Armstrong

GEOLOGY

Grand Champion: Joshua Goodwin; Reserve Grand Champion: Wyatt Armstrong

Level 1

Champion: Wyatt Armstrong

Honorable Mention: Benjamin DeRolf

Level 2

Champion: Joshua Goodwin

State Fair Entries: Wyatt Armstrong, Joshua Goodwin

GIFT WRAPPING

Grand Champion: Khloe Bowers; Reserve Grand Champion: Marley Ayers

Clover

Champion: Khloe Bowers; Reserve Champion: Eloise Shepherd

Junior

Champion: Marley Ayers

HEALTH

Grand Champion: Khloe Bowers; Reserve Grand Champion: Kristy Gregory

Level A

Champion: Khloe Bowers

Blue: Areli Cadena-Moreno

Level C

Champion: Kristy Gregory

State Fair Entries: Khloe Bowers, Kristy Gregory

HOME ENVIRONMENT

Grand Champion: Kadie Hampton

Level 3

Champion: Kadie Hampton

State Fair Entries: Kadie Hampton

HORSELESS HORSEMAN

Grand Champion: Eloise Shepherd; Reserve Grand Champion: Addie Shannon

Level 1

Champion: Eloise Shepherd; Reserve Champion: Macie Hampton

Level 2

Champion: Shaelynn Weddle

Level 3

Champion: Addie Shannon; Reserve Champion: Madison Evans

INDIANA HERITAGE

Grand Champion: Jackson Bentz

Level 2

Champion: Jackson Bentz

LLAMA CRAFT

Grand Champion: Julia Hamblen; Reserve Grand Champion: Brooklyn Blankenship

Level 1

White: Madeline Huntsman

Level 2

Champion: Brooklyn Blankenship

Level 3

Champion: Julia Hamblen; Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Red: Toby Schonfeld

State Fair Entries: Brooklyn Blankenship, Julia Hamblen

LLAMA FLEECE

Grand Champion: Julia Hamblen; Reserve Grand Champion: Brooklyn Blankenship

Level 2

Champion: Brooklyn Blankenship

Level 3

Champion: Julia Hamblen; Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

LLAMA POSTER

Grand Champion: Julia Hamblen; Reserve Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Level 1

Champion: Madeline Huntsman

Level 2

Champion: Brooklyn Blankenship

Level 3

Champion: Julia Hamblen; Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Blue: Toby Schonfeld

State Fair Entries: Julia Hamblen

MICROWAVE

Grand Champion: Joshua Goodwin; Reserve Grand Champion: Landon Fix

Level A

Champion: Landon Fix; Reserve Champion: Jacob Sandefur

Blue: Jocelyn McFarland, Abigail Gwinnup, Reese Kelley

Level B

Champion: Nicholas Tormoehlen; Reserve Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Blue: Marley Ayers

Level C

Champion: Joshua Goodwin; Reserve Champion: Samantha Smith

PHOTOGRAPHY

Grand Champion: Mallory Diehl; Reserve Grand Champion: Ainsley Balaska

Black and White Prints

Level 1

Champion: Gracie Crafton

Level 2

Champion: Hannah Bridges; Reserve Champion: Shaelynn Weddle

Level 3

Champion: Kate Spegal; Reserve Champion: Addie Shannon

Red: Mikellyn Evans

Color Prints

Level 1

Champion: Mallory Diehl; Reserve Champion: Madeline Huntsman

Blue: Ella Breelove, Ava Bruning, Brayden Diehl, Matthew Essex, Lucille Garver, Macie Hampton, Brenna Mahurin, Jocelyn McFarland,

Level 2

Champion: Lilya Robinson; Reserve Champion: Olivia Bullard

Blue: Aurora Belton, Shaelynn Weddle

Level 3

Champion: Kate Spegal; Reserve Champion: Tiffany Kreish

Blue: Sarah Essex, Mikellyn Evans, Addie Shannon, Libby Weinantz

Black and White Salon

Level 2

Champion: Ainsley Balaska; Reserve Champion: Libby Weinantz

Level 3

Champion: Kadie Hampton; Reserve Champion: Sarah Fitzgerald

Honor: Sydney Ebersold; Blue: Erin Balaska, Jolene Cruea; Red: Maddie Robinson

Color Salon

Level 2

Champion: Hannah Bridges; Reserve Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Honor: Farah Coen; Blue: Ainsley Balaska, Emma Leap, Libby Weinantz

Level 3

Champion: Sydney Ebersold; Reserve Champion: Hannah Everhart

Honor: Kate Spegal; Blue: Samantha Ackley, Jolene Cruea, Sydney Ebersold, Sarah Fitzgerald, Kadie Hampton, Maddie Robinson, Griffin Sego, Erin Balaska

Creative/Experimental Salon

Level 2

Champion: Emma Leap

Level 3

Blue: Erin Balaska; Red: Mikellyn Evans; White: Sarah Fitzgerald

State Fair Entries: Mallory Diehl, Madeline Huntsman, Lilya Robinson, Ainsley Balaska, Ryan Goodwin, Hannah Bridges, Kadie Hampton, Sydney Ebersold, Kate Spegal (B & W Print), Kate Spegal (Color Print)

POULTRY POSTER

Level 3

Blue: Caleb Evans, Madison Evans

RABBIT POSTER

Level 3

Blue: Madison Evans

RECYCLING

Grand Champion: Landon Fix; Reserve Grand Champion: Khloe Bowers

Clover

Category A – Champion: Khloe Bowers; Reserve Champion: Clara Cruea

Category C – Champion: Landon Fix; Reserve Champion: Jacob Sandefur

Junior

Category B – Champion: Libby Weinantz

Senior

Category A – Champion: Jolene Cruea

Category C – Champion: Tiffany Kreish; Reserve Champion: Joshua Goodwin

ROBOTICS

Grand Champion: Jacob Rains; Reserve Grand Champion: Noah Byers

Level 1

Champion: Noah Byers

Level 3

Champion: Jacob Rains

SCRAPBOOK

Grand Champion: Regan Mangrum; Reserve Grand Champion: Karmen Kissell

Clover

Champion: Areli Cadena-Moreno; Reserve Champion: Khloe Bowers

Junior

Champion: Ryan Crisman; Reserve Champion: Brandon Campechano

Blue: Marley Ayers, Alexis DeRolf

Senior

Champion: Regan Mangrum; Reserve Champion: Karmen Kissell

Honor: Tiffany Kreish Blue: Citlalli Cadena-Moreno, Addie Shannon, Kate Spegal

SEWING

Grand Champion: Farah Coen; Reserve Grand Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Level A – Grade 3 Wearable

Champion: Ella Weaver

Level A – Grade 3 Non-Wearable

Champion: Ruby England

Level B – Grade 5 Wearable

Champion: Abigail Hawk; Reserve Champion: Gracie Crafton

Level B – Grade 5 Non-Wearable

Champion: Marley Ayers

Red: Abigail Hawk

Level B – Grade 6 Wearable

Champion: Farah Coen

Level B – Grade 6 Non-Wearable

Champion: Ryan Goodwin

Level C & D

Formal

Blue: Brooke Haney

Informal or Casual Wear

Blue: Kate Spegal

State Fair Entries: Ella Weaver, Ruby England, Abigail Hawk, Marley Ayers, Farah Coen, Ryan Goodwin

SEWING FOR FUN

Grand Champion: Marley Ayers; Reserve Grand Champion: Abigail Hawk

Clover

Red: Ella Weaver

Junior

Champion: Marley Ayers; Reserve Champion: Abigail Hawk

Honorable Mention: Gracie Crafton

SHOOTING SPORTS

Grand Champion: Nicholas Hadler; Reserve Champion: Joshua Goodwin

Level 1

Champion: Nicholas Hadler; Reserve Champion: Raelynn Ramsey

Blue: Lane Haehl, William Stamper

Level 2

Champion: Joshua Goodwin; Reserve Champion: Joshua Hadler

Blue: Jackson Bentz

Level 3

Champion: Madison Evans; Reserve Champion: Camille Thopy

Blue: Tiffany Kreish

State Fair Entries: Nicholas Hadler, Joshua Goodwin, Madison Evans

SMALL ANIMALS

Grand Champion: Toby Schonfeld; Reserve Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Level 3

Champion: Toby Schonfeld; Reserve Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

SMALL ENGINES

Level 3

Red: Ethan Wendling

SPORTFISHING

Grand Champion: Lane Haehl; Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan Sipes

Level 1

Champion: Lane Haehl; Reserve Champion: Ethan Sipes

State Fair Entry: Lane Haehl

SPORTS

Grand Champion: Knox Coen

Clover

Champion: Knox Coen

VETERINARY SCIENCE

Grand Champion: Madeline Huntsman; Reserve Grand Champion: Ryan Crisman

Level 1

Champion: Madeline Huntsman; Reserve Champion: Ryan Crisman

State Fair Entries: Madeline Huntsman

WEATHER and CLIMATE SCIENCE

Grand Champion: Izaak Kreish

Level 1

Champion: Izaak Kreish

State Fair Entries: Izaak Kreish

WELDING

Grand Champion: Evan Clark

Division 2

Champion: Evan Clark

WILDLIFE

Grand Champion: Benjamin DeRolf; Reserve Grand Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

Level 1

Champion: Benjamin DeRolf; Reserve Champion: Alexzander Staker

Independent Study

Champion: Wyatt Schonfeld

State Fair Entries: Benjamin DeRolf, Wyatt Schonfeld

WOODWORKING

Grand Champion: Ryan Goodwin; Reserve Grand Champion: Ethan Sipes

Level 1

Champion: Benjamin DeRolf

Level 2

Champion: Ryan Goodwin; Reserve Champion: Ethan Sipes

Blue: Tyler Gwinnup, Thomas Rooks

State Fair Entries: Benjamin DeRolf, Ryan Goodwin

MINI 4-H

Mini Cake Decorating

Austin Addis, Delaney Bowers, Ariagne Campechano, Briley Fix, Elsie Grimes, Jenna Huntsman, Kenley Morgan, Evelyn Pine, Anessa Ramsey, Rose Tormoehlen, Clare Tresler, Josephine Wilkinson

Mini Cats

Austin Addis, Lucas Cassidy, Mariah Davidson, Carter Gusmus, Hayden Gusmus, Elijah Leap

Mini Collections

Ariagne Campechano, Coltyn Porter, Rose Tormoehlen, Clare Tresler

Mini Construction Sets

Austin Addis, Gavin Bailey, Maydriana Bruning, Elijah Byers, Ariagne Campechano, Lucas Cassidy, Camden Cory, Luke Crisman, Joseph DeRolf, Carter Gusmus, Wes Gwinnup, Rylan Huntsman, Noah Leap, Liam Long, Kathryn McFarland, Coltyn Porter, Easton Raley, Anessa Ramsey, Kanata Sato, Matthew Sipes, Ethan Stamper, Clare Tresler

Mini Craft

Austin Addis, Ariagne Campechano, Mariah Davidson, Audrey Diehl, Elsie Grimes, Jenna Huntsman, Kathryn McFarland, Kanata Sano, Aubrey Staker, Clare Tresler, Lexi Warner, Josephine Wilkinson

Mini Entomology

Ariagne Campechano, Rylan Huntsman, Clare Tresler

Mini Equine

Ariagne Campechano, Chad Hampton, Clare Tresler

Mini Fashion Revue

Jenna Huntsman, Anessa Ramsey

Mini Flowers

Ariagne Campechano, Carter Gusmus, Hayden Gusmus, Kenley Morgan, Coltyn Porter, Clare Tresler

Mini Foods

Austin Addis, Delaney Bowers, Ariagne Campechano, Rory Clark, Mariah Davidson, Kathryn McFarland, Kenley Morgan, Coltyn Porter, Emma Stamper, Clare Tresler, Lexi Warner

Mini Goats

Mariah Davidson, Hayden Justus, Deegan Smith, Gabriel Stanton

Mini Livestock

Ariagne Campechano, Andrew Muldoon, Anessa Ramsey, Clare Tresler

Mini Models

Ariagne Campechano, Joseph DeRolf, Rylan Huntsman, Ethan Stamper, Clare Tresler

Mini My Pet and Me

Ariagne Campechano, Lucas Cassidy, Coltyn Porter, Clare Tresler

Mini Rabbits

Elijah Byers, Emma Stamper, Ethan Stamper

Mini Recycling

Ariagne Campechano, Clare Tresler

Mini Scrapbook

Delaney Bowers, Ariagne Campechano, Luke Crisman, Clare Tresler

Mini Sewing

Ariagne Campechano, Hayden Gusmus, Jenna Huntsman, Rylan Huntsman, Clare Tresler

Mini Sheep

Jenna Huntsman, Rylan Huntsman

Mini Space

Elijah Byers, Coltyn Porter, Kanata Sato

Mini Swine

Hayden Justus, Elijah Leap, Gabriel Stanton

Mini Trees

Ariagne Campechano, Coltyn Porter, Clare Tresler

Mini Wildlife

Ariagne Campechano, Clare Tresler

Mini Woodcraft

Austin Addis, Joseph DeRolf, Wes Gwinnup, Noah Leap, Andrew Muldoon, Michael Sipes, Deegan Smith